Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kuromi No edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Vibe Award<br />Team Hollywood Vibe<br />National Finals | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Make It Look Easy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz/Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Brynn Becker | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Open Solos | |||
6<sup>th</sup> Overall in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
Mini Protégé Winner | |||
|} | |} | ||