Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dancer4life added groups |
||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
|The Chain | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="7" |Radix Aneheim | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Mambo #5 | |||
|Speciality | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1st Overall Rookie Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sweet Dreams | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Best of Radix | |||
2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Nails Hair Hips Heels | |||
|Speciality | |||
|Brynn Becker | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Specialty Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Work | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hands | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Love Fool | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||