Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life m →Solos |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|The Garden | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Courtney Schwartz | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|5th Overall in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||