Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="5" |The Garden | | rowspan="5" |The Garden | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Icon | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Junior Elite Jazz Solos | |||
Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|7th in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 477: | Line 487: | ||
| | | | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | |||
|Breaking Dishes | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Holden Maples | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="5" |Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1st in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Burnin Up | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Too Much Is Never Enough | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultraviolet | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ali Pfleger | |||
| | |||
|2nd Overall in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Grown Woman | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Scott Myrick | |||
| | |||
|3rd in Junior Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||