Addyson Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2024 | ||
|Anchor | |Anchor | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Miss Junior Spotlight | |1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Miss Junior Spotlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Icon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Sophia Lucia]] | ||
|Starbound (Upland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/416/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) This Will Be]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/416/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) This Will Be]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Jazz Solos<br />Elite Top First | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Jazz Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
| Line 225: | Line 228: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|This Will Be | | rowspan="2" |This Will Be | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | | rowspan="2" |Mandy Korpinen<br />& Elizabeth Petrin | ||
|Starbound (Upland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Teen Elite Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Starbound | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 552: | Line 558: | ||
*2022 Secondary Miss Petite Dance KAR | *2022 Secondary Miss Petite Dance KAR | ||
*2024 Miss Junior Spotlight | *2024 Miss Junior Spotlight | ||
*2024 Junior Miss Starbound | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||