Kinley Cunningham: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Singer <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Singer <br> Student
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group
|affiliations = Clear Talent Group
|dance studios = Mather Dance Company <br> Studio Siwa
|dance studios = Beyond Belief Dance Company <br> Mather Dance Company <br> Studio Siwa
|titles =  
|titles =  
|parents = Tracy Cunningham
|parents = Tracy Cunningham
Line 67: Line 67:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anahiem)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
Line 75: Line 75:
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Shut it Down
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Blake McGrath
|Tremaine (Vancouver)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix (Dallas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege
|}
|}


Line 184: Line 194:
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/kinleyfullout/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/kinleyfullout/ Instagram]
*[https://www.cameo.com/kinleyfullout Cameo]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChK_SdDFpqxPMHd6zzfJPNA YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChK_SdDFpqxPMHd6zzfJPNA YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]