Kinley Cunningham: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Dancer4life (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Junior Protege | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Strangers | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Mollee Gray | |||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 187: | ||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|placement unknown | |placement unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|I'm the Man | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chapstick | |||
|Specialty | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||