Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 857: Line 857:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="28" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 870: Line 869:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Happy
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Ashley Dodd <br> Amanda Harambasic <br> Marlye Harris <br> Madison Henkel <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Paloma Palomarez <br> Sammy Radovanovich <br> Morgan Strube <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> Kia Washington
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 883: Line 881:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 893: Line 890:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 904: Line 900:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior groups
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
Line 913: Line 908:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Coutrney Deroche <br> Ashley Dodd <br> Amanda Harambasic <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Piikea Maldonado <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Paloma Palomarez <br> Samm Radovanovich <br> Morgan Strube <br> Kia Washington
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 939: Line 936:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen productions
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen productions
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alia Acebedo <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Makala Casillas <br> Cheyanne Collier <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Madison Johanson <br> Alexis Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
Line 949: Line 945:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Chloe Shippy <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
Line 961: Line 962:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Lexee Crandall <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Brinley Harris <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Alexis Watson <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Production
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Productions
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 972: Line 972:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best NU Group Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best NU Group Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="31" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Alyssa bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> Grace Woodford
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Body Language
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Carmen
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen groups
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Carmen
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Ballet
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Gracie Bittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Makayla Casillas <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Marlye Harris <br> Brinley Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Kamilla Johnson <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Siena Longenbaugh <br> Pi'ikea Maldonado <br> Jayci Martz <br> Weslie McBride <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Taylor McQuillan <br> Keili Oxley <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Rhylee Rigby <br> Taylor Ruiz <br> Tatiana Savedra <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Morgan Strube <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Grace Woodford
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in teen groups
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Specialty
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Marlye Harris <br> Arielle Jennings <br> Reagan Lamb <br> Pi'kea Maldonado <br> Tylor McQuillan <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Cami Schroeder <br> Jordyn Smith <br> Kailey Tamarkin
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns
| style="text-align: center; " |Hymns
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 1,015: Line 1,036:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |Arielle Jennings <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin <br> [[Addison Moffett]]
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Group
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines <br> Junior 11 O'Clock Award
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here Before
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Hallie Reggio]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
Line 1,072: Line 1,120:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Red
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Red
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Group
Line 1,085: Line 1,132:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Scream
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Simrin Player]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups
Line 1,098: Line 1,144:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Still Bleeding
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
Line 1,108: Line 1,153:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |The Pianist
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups