Kinley Cunningham: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |Velocity (Palm Springs) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Come Together | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||