Kinley Cunningham: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Dancers4life m Added a detail |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||