Kinley Cunningham: Difference between revisions
>Dancers4life m Added a detail |
>Dancers4life Added a detail |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Virtual) | |Radix Nationals (Virtual) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 95: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||