Khloe Kwon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|Strut | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Sasha Dee | |||
|Harbor Pitkin | |||
|Move | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Took the Night | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | | | ||
|Harbor Pitkin | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blow | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|[[Everleigh Soutas]] | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||