Khloe Kwon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2601:58C:C000:7720:3D8F:AB8:DC53:BD7 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|End of Time | |End of Time | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Rule the Streets | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Holden Maples | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||