Khloe Kwon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:74CA:CFF0:ED3:B001 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 124: Line 124:
|Holden Maples
|Holden Maples
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|}
|}


Line 170: Line 170:
|Radix (Seattle)
|Radix (Seattle)
|
|
|-
|2022
|The Remix
|Jazz
|
|[[Everleigh Soutas]]
|Radix (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|}
|}