Khloe Kwon: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:74CA:CFF0:ED3:B001 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|Holden Maples | |Holden Maples | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Radix (Seattle) | |Radix (Seattle) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|The Remix | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Everleigh Soutas]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||