Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="37" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 897: | Line 897: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Happy | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
| Line 908: | Line 911: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Love Game | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> Madison Henkel <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | ||
| Line 920: | Line 926: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior groups | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior groups | ||
| Line 931: | Line 937: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11 & Under Lyrical Excellence | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Madison Henkel <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
| Line 946: | Line 955: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Large Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12 & Over Other Excellence | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
| Line 959: | Line 971: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Large Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Over Other Excellence | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions | ||
| Line 970: | Line 985: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Lines | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Stand in Holy Places | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
| Line 985: | Line 1,003: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Lyrical Excellence | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Back Your Mink | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
| Line 996: | Line 1,017: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Productions | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Productions | ||
| Line 1,011: | Line 1,035: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best NU Group Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best NU Group Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 11 & Under Other Excellence | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="50" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 1,025: | Line 1,052: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Body Language | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,048: | Line 1,078: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Circus | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Circus | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Productions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,074: | Line 1,110: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hymns | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups | ||
| Line 1,087: | Line 1,123: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups <br> Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Never an Absolution | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Pi'ikea Maldonado <br> [[Addison Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,100: | Line 1,142: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Outta Your Mind | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Madison Henkel <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Requiem | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Sacrifice | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5>sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,116: | Line 1,193: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Solitary Confinement | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,132: | Line 1,212: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Leaving Song | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Turning Pages | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||