Khloe Kwon: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 113: Line 113:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="6" |2022
|End of Time
|End of Time
|
|
Line 119: Line 119:
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|1000 Faces
|
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|Delight
|Jazz
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Rule the Streets
| rowspan="3" |Rule the Streets