Harbor Pitkin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|Revel (Long Beach) | |Revel (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2020-1 | | rowspan="2" |2020-1 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel | |Revel | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Took the Night | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Khloe Kwon]] | |||
|Countdown | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||