Harbor Pitkin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 124: Line 124:
|Revel (Long Beach)
|Revel (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-
|2021
|Took the Night
|
|
|[[Khloe Kwon]]
|Countdown
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020-1
| rowspan="2" |2020-1
Line 142: Line 134:
|-
|-
|Revel
|Revel
|
|-
|2021
|Took the Night
|
|
|[[Khloe Kwon]]
|Countdown
|
|
|}
|}