Kalani Hilliker: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 925: | Line 925: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="42" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Bird Song | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> Kaylin Branch <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> Kailey Tamarkin | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||