Joah Moore: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | |Glam | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Labyrinth | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||