Kelsie Jacobson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American Solos<br />Hall of Fame Inductee | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American Solos<br />Hall of Fame Inductee | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|Between these hands | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kenzie Symanietz | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solo | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 10 Junior female best dancer | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Juliet | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO Minneapolis | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solo | |||
|} | |} | ||