Finley Ashfield: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Shimmy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|Mini Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Stranded | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open/Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 97: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|Mini Female | |Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Anchored | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Showbiz Virtual | |Showbiz Virtual | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos | ||
| Line 122: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Sparkling Diamond | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Michele Larkin | ||
|Showbiz Virtual | |Showbiz Virtual | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 143: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| | |Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Overland Park) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| | |Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||