Finley Ashfield: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="14" |2019
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="7" |Shimmy
| rowspan="6" |Shimmy
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
Line 73: Line 73:
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Mini Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rookie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer
|-  
|-  
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NUVO (Mesa)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-  
|-  
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="7" |Stranded
| rowspan="6" |Stranded
| rowspan="7" |Open/Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Open/Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 97: Line 94:
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|Mini Female Core Performer
|-  
|-  
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-  
|NUVO (Mesa)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-  
|-  
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2020
| rowspan="14" |2020
| rowspan="6" |Anchored
| rowspan="7" |Anchored
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Showbiz Virtual
|Showbiz Virtual
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Junior Solos
Line 122: Line 116:
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />High Gold<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-  
|-  
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-  
|-  
|The Dance Awards Live
|The Dance Awards Live
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Sparkling Diamond
| rowspan="7" |Sparkling Diamond
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="6" |Michele Larkin
| rowspan="7" |Michele Larkin
|Showbiz Virtual
|Showbiz Virtual
|
|
Line 143: Line 140:
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Live
|The Dance Awards Live
Line 164: Line 164:
|
|
|-
|-
|Radix (Denver)
|Jump (Overland Park)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
Line 181: Line 181:
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
Line 190: Line 190:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)
|
|Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)