Finley Ashfield: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 253: Line 253:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Drag me through  
| rowspan="2" |Drag me through  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary  
Line 269: Line 269:
|Performance as Mini Female Best Dancer winner  
|Performance as Mini Female Best Dancer winner  
|-
|-
|
|Le Temps
|Le Temps
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|Chelsea Jennings  
|Chelsea Jennings  
|NYCDA Minneapolis  
|NYCDA Minneapolis  
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos  
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| rowspan="2" |2024
|On My Own
|Contemporary
|
|Jump Minneapolis
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Passages
|Contemporary
|
|Radix Minneapolis
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos  
|}
|}