Finley Ashfield: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 120267 by Larkinlegacy (talk)
>Maddiestapshoes
No edit summary
Line 275: Line 275:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="4" |On My Own
| rowspan="4" |On My Own
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary  
Line 299: Line 299:
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos  
|-
|Fools who dream
|Contemporary
|Chelsea Jennings
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Junior Female Best Dancer
|}
|}