Olivia Armstrong: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" |Destiny Ventura | | rowspan="4" |Destiny Ventura | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Candice McCarty | |Candice McCarty | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in | |10<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Prayer | |The Prayer | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| rowspan="9" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="9" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="9" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="9" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Reno) | |JUMP (Reno) | ||
| Line 77: | Line 80: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |Radix (Meadowlands) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP (Miami) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
|Mini Female Breakout Artist | |Runner-Up Mini Female Breakout Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
|Mini Female Core Performer | |Runner-Up Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Dalls) | |Radix (Dalls) | ||
|Mini Female Core Performer | |Runner-Up Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Reno) | |JUMP (Reno) | ||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
|Mini Female JUMP VIP | |Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |24/7 (New Orleans) | ||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Class Scholarship | |Class Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
|JUMP (Miami) | |JUMP (Miami) | ||
|Mini JUMP VIP | |Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|Mini Non-Stop Dancer | |Runner-Up Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |Radix (Meadowlands) | ||
|Mini Protégé | |Mini Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|Jazz, | |Jazz, Contemporary & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
|Choice Artist | |Choice Artist (Britt Stewart) | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Under 12]] | |||
[[Category:Project 21 dancers]] | [[Category:Project 21 dancers]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | |||