Olivia Armstrong: Difference between revisions

>Ocdancecraz
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Santa Clara)
|24/7 (Santa Clara)
|6th in Mini Solo
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (New Orleans)
|24/7 (New Orleans)
|3rd in Mini Solo
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
Line 123: Line 123:
|Radix (San Francisco)
|Radix (San Francisco)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
|-
|JUMP (Miami)
|JUMP (Miami)
Line 134: Line 137:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|3rd in Mini Solo
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Boston)
|NUVO (Boston)
|5th in Mini Solo
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)