Olivia Armstrong: Difference between revisions
>Ocdancecraz |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |24/7 (New Orleans) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |Radix (San Francisco) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Miami) | |JUMP (Miami) | ||
| Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Boston) | |NUVO (Boston) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||