Tatum Brady: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |On My Own
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|
Line 34: Line 34:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Ain't No Other Man
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|
Line 75: Line 75:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 83: Line 82:
| rowspan="3" |If We Hold On
| rowspan="3" |If We Hold On
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |[[Tatum Brady]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Tatum Brady]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
Line 184: Line 182:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2018
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Livin' La Vida Loca
| rowspan="2" |Livin' La Vida Loca
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Ayla Mohtashami<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Jordi Lynn Rajkumar<br />Kassidy Lee<br />McKinley Barragan<br />Presley Loomis<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />Sofia Azurin
| rowspan="2" |Ayla Mohtashami<br />Jessalyn Nguyen<br />Jordi Lynn Rajkumar<br />Kassidy Lee<br />McKinley Barragan<br />Presley Loomis<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />Sofia Azurin
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|KAR (Costa Mesa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-