Tatum Brady: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="5" |If I Could
| rowspan="6" |If I Could
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|StandOut in Hip-Hop
|StandOut in Hip-Hop
Line 43: Line 43:
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance<br />Junior Photogenic
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance<br />Junior Photogenic
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
Line 200: Line 203:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|2020
|Lovely
|Contemporary
|Lishi Yu
|The Dance Awards Live
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021