Tatum Brady: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Ocdancecraz (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Dawn | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Fashionista | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||