Leah Gonzalez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Rose | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sophia Balaguer<br />Angalina Real | |||
|PrimeTime (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||