Maely Weaver: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 335: Line 335:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
|2020
|
|Big Spender
|
|Musical Theater
|
|Hayley Reickard<br />Alivia Richeson
|
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 474: Line 474:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2020
| rowspan="8" |2020
|Come Together
|Jazz
|Charlotte Diefenbacher<br />Amira Jefferson<br />Hayley Reickard
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|-
|We the Drowned
|We the Drowned
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 481: Line 487:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dance Like Yo Daddy
|Jazz
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Private Birds
| rowspan="2" |Private Birds