Katelyn Maggio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2015
|
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
Line 69: Line 63:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2013
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|2014
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|2015
|2015