Grace Maggio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 135: Line 135:
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |2017
| rowspan="24" |2017
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Momma Says
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling
| rowspan="3" |Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 147: Line 147:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Hamilton
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Anna Davis<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Molly Mills<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
| rowspan="3" |Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Anna Davis<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Molly Mills<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 154: Line 154:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |No Limit
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" |Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Molly Mills<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz
| rowspan="3" |Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Molly Mills<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 166: Line 166:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Wonder Woman
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Molly Mills<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3" |Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Anna Davis<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Molly Mills<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Jessica White
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 183: Line 183:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Tap Out
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Tap
| rowspan="3" |Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />[[Kalysta Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
| rowspan="3" |Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />[[Kalysta Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |It Will be Hard
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Anna Davis<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Molly Mills<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sydney Reich<br />Sarah Schultz
| rowspan="3" |Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Anna Davis<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Leila Keradman<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Rylie Marshlack<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Molly Mills<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sydney Reich<br />Sarah Schultz
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 202: Line 202:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Smile Dude
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Kalysta Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Jessica White
| rowspan="3" |Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Sofia Gander<br />[[Kalysta Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Jessica White
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
Line 214: Line 214:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 221: Line 221:
| rowspan="3" |Love is Free
| rowspan="3" |Love is Free
| rowspan="3" |Production
| rowspan="3" |Production
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
Line 231: Line 231:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2018
| rowspan="10" |2018
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
Line 254: Line 254:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
Line 263: Line 263:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Don't Kill the Fun
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Production
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|}
|}