Sadie Reichenbach: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
|Little Red | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Note to God | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015-6 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Via Dolorosa | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2015 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Oops | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016-7 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Awake | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Listen | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2017-8 | |||
| rowspan="7" |I Found | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) 2017 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) 2018 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Advanced Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pensacola) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Revolution | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Talk to Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />Senior Con10der | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pensacola) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Advanced Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Nowhere to Hyde | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2019 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Tampa) | |||
|Teen Con10der | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Pensacola) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Crown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Woman's Work | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Worry | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="9" |2020-1 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Honest | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) 2020 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Senior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) 2021 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Overall Highest Scoring Solo<br />Senior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |I Will Wait | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2020 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2021 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) 2020 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) 2021 | ||
| | |Senior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />Senior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Freak | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |I Have Nothing | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 219: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
|Burnin' Up | | rowspan="2" |Burnin' Up | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Kalin Baitinger | | rowspan="2" |Kalin Baitinger | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Midnight Train | |StarQuest (Orlando) | ||
|Open | |Best Teen/Senior Duet/Trio Costume | ||
|Jack Robinson | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Midnight Train | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jack Robinson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017-8 | |||
| rowspan="3" |500 Miles | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jack Robinson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Knocking On Heaven's Door | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emma Vanhoose | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2017 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2018-9 | |||
| rowspan="5" |What About Us | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Faye Robinson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2019 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019-20 | | rowspan="6" |2019-20 | ||
| Line 154: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) 2019 | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) 2019 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) 2020 | |Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) 2020 | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Happens to You | |||
| | |||
|Faye Robinson | |||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Know I Am | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brianna Bright | |||
|Shake the Ground (Fort Myers) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||