Sadie Reichenbach: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
|Betrayal | |Betrayal | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 546: | Line 546: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hurt for Me | |Hurt for Me | ||
| Line 565: | Line 583: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 587: | Line 605: | ||
| | | | ||
|Madison Alward<br />Brianna Bright<br />Madison Brown<br />Noel Davis<br />Bailey Flanagan<br />Trinity Ford<br />Holly Fulton<br />Gabriella Hernandez<br />Judith Martinez<br />McKynzie Moise<br />[[Jordyn Norton Barrett]]<br />Natalie Ogden<br />Siana Poteet<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Lexi Toner | |Madison Alward<br />Brianna Bright<br />Madison Brown<br />Noel Davis<br />Bailey Flanagan<br />Trinity Ford<br />Holly Fulton<br />Gabriella Hernandez<br />Judith Martinez<br />McKynzie Moise<br />[[Jordyn Norton Barrett]]<br />Natalie Ogden<br />Siana Poteet<br />[[Sadie Reichenbach]]<br />Lexi Toner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||