Ariel Banfalvy: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="36" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Cola | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Annie McKell<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Noelle Strong<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Zoe Zacahrias | ||
| | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Inner Demons | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Cameron Massicotte<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Burn the Red | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Allie Ragano<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fall Into Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hope There's Someone | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Grace Socher<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ryann Weaver | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Domino Effect | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Allie Ragano<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman<br />Lexie Zales | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bla Bla Cha Cha | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Brooke Clark<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Amen | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Delaney Davis<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Charlotte Morgan<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Blind Winter | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />[[Ella Dobler]]<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Praying | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Aubrey Knust<br />Rheem Masaood<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Allie Ragano<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tethered | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Delaney Davis<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Catherine Minton<br />Charlotte Morgan<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Halston Seton<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Zoe Zacahrias | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cell Block Tango | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2020 | |||
|Into the Fog | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Brooke Clark<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Megan Myers<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Woman's Work | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Alana Adams<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Noelle Strong | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Swamp | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Nails Hair Nips | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alana Adams<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Brianna Hill<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Megan Myers<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Lexie Zales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|For Island Fires and Family | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Catherine Minton<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Fiona Schrager<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Still Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Catherine Minton<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Grace Socher<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Lexie Zales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Never Enough | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Alana Adams<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />Ella Dobler<br />Kenzie Karges<br />Rheem Masaood<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Megan Myers<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Lexie Zales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Temptations | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Olivia Gray<br />Brianna Hill<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte]]<br />Catherine Minton<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jayleen Ramirez<br />Noelle Strong<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver<br />Lexie Zales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|When Doves Cry | |||
|Open | |||
|Alana Adams<br />[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Brooke Clark<br />Delaney Davis<br />Brianna Hill<br />Sarah Kate Mathews<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Addison Robey<br />Fiona Schrager<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Bad Romance | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Ariel Banfalvy]]<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />Kayla Cave-Kennedy<br />Delaney Davis<br />Kathryn Ellwanger<br />Brianna Hill<br />Kenzie Karges<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Catherine Minton<br />Kobi-Skye Padgett<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Olivia Roberts<br />Addison Robey<br />Fiona Schrager<br />Noelle Strong<br />Anna Tate<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Lexie Zales | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:17, 12 January 2022
Ariel Lee Banfalvy (born on May 11, 2003) is a teenage dancer from St. Petersburg, Florida, who trains at New Level Dance Company.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-6 | Let's Be Bad | Intrigue (Fort Lauderdale) | 5th in Junior Solos | |
| Intrigue (Miami) | 10th in Junior Solos | |||
| 2018 | I Didn't Know My Own Strength | Legacy (Lakeland) | 8th in Advanced Teen Solos Broadway Dance Center | |
| 2019 | Be Italian | Musical Theater | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |
| Intrigue (Orlando) | ||||
| Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 5th in Teen Solos | |||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||||
| Piece by Piece | Lyrical | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Intrigue (Orlando) | ||||
| Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
| Showstopper (Orlando) | ||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||||
| The Greatest Speech | Contemporary | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Intrigue (Orlando) | 5th in Teen Solos | |||
| Intrigue (Coral Springs) | 7th in Teen Solos | |||
| Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | 1st in Senior Competitive Solos Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
| Showstopper (Orlando) | ||||
| Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Pre-Senior Diamond Solos Miss Pre-Senior Showbiz | |||
| 2020 | Breathe | Contemporary | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |
| Legacy (Lakeland) | NYCDA Senior Miss Legacy | |||
| Shake the Ground (Tampa) | ||||
| Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
| Human | Open | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Legacy (Lakeland) | 2nd in Advanced Senior Solos NYCDA Senior Miss Legacy | |||
| Shake the Ground (Tampa) | ||||
| Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | 1st in Senior Competitive Solos Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
| Listen | Lyrical | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| Legacy (Lakeland) | NYCDA Senior Miss Legacy | |||
| Shake the Ground (Tampa) | ||||
| Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | Senior Miss Shake the Ground | |||
| 2021 | Adios | Contemporary | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |
| StarQuest (Orlando) | ||||
| In10sity (Tampa) | Senior Con10ter | |||
| Absence | Open | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| StarQuest (Orlando) | 1st in Senior Solos Elite 8 Senior Dancer | |||
| In10sity (Tampa) | 2nd in Advanced Senior Solos Senior Con10ter | |||
| One Moment in Time | Lyrical | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| StarQuest (Orlando) | ||||
| In10sity (Tampa) | Senior Con10ter |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Selah | Contemporary | Olivia Gray | In10sity (Tampa) | 1st in Advanced Teen Duets/Trios |
| 2021 | Hallelujah | Contemporary | Holland Tyson | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |
| StarQuest (Orlando) | |||||
| In10sity (Tampa) | 3rd in Senior Duets/Trios | ||||
| Be a Lady | Open | Madelynn Bourgoing | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| StarQuest (Orlando) | 2nd in Senior Duets/Trios | ||||
| In10sity (Tampa) | |||||
| Letters To My Younger Self | Contemporary | Ella Dobler | Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| StarQuest (Orlando) | |||||
| In10sity (Tampa) |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cola | Jazz | Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Annie McKell Kaylee Quintana Noelle Strong Ryann Weaver Zoe Zacahrias |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 3rd in Teen Diamond Small Groups |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 9th in Teen Small Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
| Inner Demons | Open | Madelynn Bourgoing Rachel Carter Bailey Goodnight Olivia Gray Cameron Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Ellianna Valkenburg Hayley Van Wagner Ava Weissman |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 4th in Junior Small Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 3rd in Junior Small Groups | ||||
| Burn the Red | Open | Madelynn Bourgoing Rachel Carter Bailey Goodnight Olivia Gray Aubrey Knust Cameron Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Josie O'Brien Allie Ragano Ellianna Valkenburg Ava Weissman |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 5th in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| Fall Into Me | Open | Mary Grace Abdoney Madelynn Bourgoing Rachel Carter Bailey Goodnight Cameron Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Hayley Van Wagner |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 2nd in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 5th in Teen Small Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 6th in Teen Small Groups | ||||
| Hope There's Someone | Contemporary | Ariel Banfalvy Madelynn Bourgoing Brooke Clark Cameron Massicotte Charlotte Mozingo Jayleen Ramirez Grace Socher Hayley Van Wagner Ryann Weaver |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Teen Small Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 7th in Teen Small Groups | ||||
| Domino Effect | Contemporary | Mary Grace Abdoney Madelynn Bourgoing Brooke Clark Olivia Gray Cameron Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Allie Ragano Jayleen Ramirez Ellianna Valkenburg Ava Weissman Lexie Zales |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 6th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| Bla Bla Cha Cha | Jazz | Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Madelynn Bourgoing Rachel Carter Brooke Clark Olivia Gray Cameron Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Jayleen Ramirez Grace Socher Noelle Strong |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 3rd in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 6th in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
| Amen | Contemporary | Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Madelynn Bourgoing Delaney Davis Sam Judd Cameron Massicotte Charlotte Morgan Charlotte Mozingo Kaylee Quintana Jayleen Ramirez Noelle Strong Emily Varsalona Ryann Weaver |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 4th in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 2nd in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 6th in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Blind Winter | Lyrical | Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Madelynn Bourgoing Brooke Clark Ella Dobler Bailey Goodnight Sam Judd Cameron Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Kaylee Quintana Jayleen Ramirez Noelle Strong Emily Varsalona Ryann Weaver |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 6th in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 4th in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
| Praying | Lyrical | Mary Grace Abdoney Madelynn Bourgoing Rachel Carter Bailey Goodnight Aubrey Knust Rheem Masaood Cameron Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Josie O'Brien Allie Ragano Jayleen Ramirez Ellianna Valkenburg Ava Weissman |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 3rd in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 3rd in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Junior Large Groups | ||||
| Tethered | Contemporary | Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Madelynn Bourgoing Delaney Davis Sam Judd Cameron Massicotte Catherine Minton Charlotte Morgan Charlotte Mozingo Kaylee Quintana Jayleen Ramirez Halston Seton Grace Socher Noelle Strong Anna Tate Hayley Van Wagner Emily Varsalona Ryann Weaver Zoe Zacahrias |
Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Diamond Large Groups | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Senior Large Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 5th in Teen Large Groups | ||||
| Cell Block Tango | Musical Theater | Many Dancers | Showbiz (Lakeland) | 1st in Junior Diamond Lines | |
| Showstopper (Orlando) | 1st in Junior Super Groups | ||||
| Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | ||||
| 2020 | Into the Fog | Open | Ariel Banfalvy Madelynn Bourgoing Rachel Carter Brooke Clark Cami Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Megan Myers Hayley Van Wagner |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Teen Small Groups |
| Woman's Work | Lyrical | Alana Adams Ariel Banfalvy Madelynn Bourgoing Rachel Carter Cami Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Kobi-Skye Padgett Noelle Strong |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 7th in Teen Small Groups | |
| The Swamp | Contemporary | Mary Grace Abdoney Madelynn Bourgoing Olivia Gray Cami Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Grace Socher Ellianna Valkenburg Hayley Van Wagner |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 1st in Teen Small Groups MVP Award | |
| Nails Hair Nips | Jazz | Alana Adams Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Madelynn Bourgoing Kayla Cave-Kennedy Brianna Hill Cami Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Megan Myers Kaylee Quintana Jayleen Ramirez Noelle Strong Hayley Van Wagner Ryann Weaver Lexie Zales |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
| For Island Fires and Family | Contemporary | Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Madelynn Bourgoing Kayla Cave-Kennedy Delaney Davis Brianna Hill Sam Judd Cami Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Catherine Minton Charlotte Mozingo Kaylee Quintana Jayleen Ramirez Fiona Schrager Noelle Strong Anna Tate Hayley Van Wagner |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Senior Large Groups | |
| Still Life | Contemporary | Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Madelynn Bourgoing Kayla Cave-Kennedy Delaney Davis Brianna Hill Sam Judd Cami Massicotte Madison McLaughlin Catherine Minton Charlotte Mozingo Kaylee Quintana Jayleen Ramirez Grace Socher Noelle Strong Anna Tate Emily Varsalona Lexie Zales |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 2nd in Senior Large Groups MVP Award | |
| Never Enough | Lyrical | Mary Grace Abdoney Alana Adams Madelynn Bourgoing Brooke Clark Ella Dobler Kenzie Karges Rheem Masaood Cami Massicotte Sarah Kate Mathews Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Megan Myers Josie O'Brien Kobi-Skye Padgett Maia-Joyce Smyl Ellianna Valkenburg Hayley Van Wagner Lexie Zales |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |
| Temptations | Contemporary | Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Madelynn Bourgoing Rachel Carter Kayla Cave-Kennedy Olivia Gray Brianna Hill Sam Judd Cami Massicotte Catherine Minton Charlotte Mozingo Josie O'Brien Kaylee Quintana Jayleen Ramirez Noelle Strong Ellianna Valkenburg Emily Varsalona Ryann Weaver Lexie Zales |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Teen Large Groups | |
| When Doves Cry | Open | Alana Adams Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Madelynn Bourgoing Brooke Clark Delaney Davis Brianna Hill Sarah Kate Mathews Madison McLaughlin Charlotte Mozingo Addison Robey Fiona Schrager Noelle Strong Anna Tate Emily Varsalona Ryann Weaver |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | 4th in Teen Large Groups | |
| Bad Romance | Contemporary | Ariel Banfalvy Madeline Blackburn Kayla Cave-Kennedy Delaney Davis Kathryn Ellwanger Brianna Hill Kenzie Karges Madison McLaughlin Catherine Minton Kobi-Skye Padgett Kaylee Quintana Olivia Roberts Addison Robey Fiona Schrager Noelle Strong Anna Tate Ellianna Valkenburg Emily Varsalona Lexie Zales |
Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | did not place | |