Kaycee Rice/Filmography: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 29: Line 29:
! Celebrities
! Celebrities
! Role
! Role
! Other Dancers
! style="width:15%;" |Other Dancers
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|-
Line 190: Line 190:
| rowspan="2"|[[Sean Lew]]<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Jadyn Hernandez]]<br />Audrey Lane-Partlow<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Sheaden Gabriel<br />Self
| rowspan="2"|[[Sean Lew]]<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Jadyn Hernandez]]<br />Audrey Lane-Partlow<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Sheaden Gabriel<br />Self
| rowspan="2"|Co-Choreographer and Dancer
| rowspan="2"|Co-Choreographer and Dancer
|Introducing the new dance series On The One! Sean & Kaycee choreographed for the kick off and brought in some friends to perform it.
|Introducing the new dance series ''On the One''!<br />Sean & Kaycee choreographed for the kick off and brought in some friends to perform it.
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ll4v0s4UWCw Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew Choreography | On The One | Radio Disney]</ref> Behind the scenes:<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1NOh94J2vFc Behind The Scenes of Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew | On The One]</ref>
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ll4v0s4UWCw Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew Choreography | On The One | Radio Disney]</ref> Behind the scenes:<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1NOh94J2vFc Behind The Scenes of Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew | On The One]</ref>
|-
|-
Line 201: Line 201:
|Dancer
|Dancer
|none
|none
|<ref>[https://youtu.be/MpOUWfKk6Oo?t=2815 FULL SHOW: Radio Disney Presents ARDYs Summer Playlist]</ref> a virtuel show due coronavirus quaratine.
|<ref>[https://youtu.be/MpOUWfKk6Oo?t=2815 FULL SHOW: Radio Disney Presents ARDYs Summer Playlist]</ref>A virtual show due coronavirus quarantine.
|-
|}
|}