Sean Lew/Filmography: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|Choreography and Starring Solo | |Choreography and Starring Solo | ||
|Production Companies:OBB Pictures, SB Projects<br />Directed by: Nick DeMoura<br />Executive Producers: Justin Bieber, Scooter Braun, Michael D. Ratner, Scott Ratner, Miranda Sherman, Kfir Goldberg<br />Choreography by: Sean Lew<br />Dancer: Sean Lew<br />Produced by: Andrew Sandler<br />Director of Photography: Taylor Randall<br />Production Designer: Francesca Maldonado<br />Editor: Jordan Orme<br /> | |Production Companies:OBB Pictures, SB Projects<br />Directed by: Nick DeMoura<br />Executive Producers: Justin Bieber, Scooter Braun, Michael D. Ratner, Scott Ratner, Miranda Sherman, Kfir Goldberg<br />Choreography by: Sean Lew<br />Dancer: Sean Lew<br />Produced by: Andrew Sandler<br />Director of Photography: Taylor Randall<br />Production Designer: Francesca Maldonado<br />Editor: Jordan Orme<br /> | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2022.09.12 | |||
|Come Alive | |||
|Jackson Wang | |||
|Co-Choreographer and Dancer | |||
|WRITTEN BY: JACKSON WANG <br> CREATIVE DIRECTOR: JACKSON WANG <br> MOVEMENT DIRECTOR: JACKSON WANG <br> DIRECTOR: RICH LEE <br> EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: JUSTIN DIENER <br> PRODUCER: LISA ARIANNA <br> PRODUCTION MANAGER: RYAN BINSE <br> PRODUCTION COORDINATOR: XUE'SOPHIE'HOU <br> 1ST AD: MIKE CURTIS <br> 2ND AD: MOLLIE LEMM <br> PRODUCTION COMPANY: DRIVE STUDIOS <br> VFX COMPANY: DRIVE STUDIOS <br> VIRTUAL PRODUCTION STUDIO: SYNAPSE VP <br> EDITOR: DAVID CHECEL <br> COLOR: MARSHALL PLANTAIN <br> CHOREOGRAPHERS: VINH NGUYEN, MADDIE OLANDT, SEAN LEW <br> DANCERS: VINH NGUYEN, MADDIE OLANDT, SEAN LEW, HUGH APARENTE <br> DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: CHRISTOPHER PROBST, ASC <br> 1ST AC: MATT BLEA <br> 2ND AC: ADAM NEWELL <br> DIT: TONY KWAN <br> KEY GRIP: CHARLES LENZ <br> BEST BOY GRIP: ANDY WILSON <br> GRIP DRIVER: CHRISTOPHER LEWIS <br> GAFFER: MIKE GARCIA <br> BEST BOY ELECTRIC: DENNIS IVARSSON <br> ELECTRIC: ARMEN GURDZHYAN <br> PRODUCTION DESIGNER: BRIANA GONZALES <br> LEADMAN: AARON BASTIEN <br> SET DRESSERS: JASON VALDEZ, TONY TAVE, SEAN WILSON, COREY MILLETT, TAI WILSON, ASHLEY HOSKINS, DAVID ELDER <br> ART PA: JAMIE TANCOWNY, FRANK PFEIFER <br> STYLISTS: MOBOLAJI DAWODU, EUNMIN KIM, ALDEN JACKSON, JUSTIN SERGIO NAVARRA, AIDEN PALERMO, MICHY FOSTER, NADIYA MAZURCZAK, MARQUISE MILLER <br> TAILOR: GIO GARCIA <br> TALENT HAIR: HAN LEE, ANTIONE MARTINEZ <br> TALENT MAKEUP: HAYEON LEE, NICOLE FAULKNER <br> MAKEUP ASSISTANT: JAY ARTISTRY <br> HAIR ASSISTANT: ANGELINA PANELLI <br> SFX MAKEUP: SHAINA PAULSON <br> SFX MAKEUP ASSISTANT: CHLOE GINGOLD <br> PA- SET: DOUG DETWILER, DARIUS DAWSON, LERON FRANKLIN, JOE GONZALES, KENNETH MA, STUART LAFFERTY <br> PA- TALENT: HARRISON KAY <br> PA- TRUCK: NED COOPER <br> CCO: FIONA GAYE <br> CRAFT SERVICES: JOSHUA GRESHAM, CHARLIE YUSTA, CHLOE YUSTA, ASHLEY VANYO, BRAIDY ALECK <br> SET MEDIC: JEREMY WINTERS <br> STUNT COORDINATOR: PATRICK ROMANO <br> DRIVE STUDIOS <br> EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: JUSTIN DIENER <br> STUDIO HEAD OF CREATIVE: LOUISE BAKER LEE <br> STUDIO COORDINATOR: XUE'SOPHIE'HOU <br> VIRTUAL PRODUCTION GROUP: SYNAPSE VP <br> HEAD OF UNREAL/VP: AARON GORDON <br> UNREAL/VP OPERATORS: EMILY HALDEMAN <br> | |||
|} | |} | ||