Summer Wingard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:B5100CB6-BA89-4C5D-8ED9-049F21EF7D74.jpeg|200px|right]]'''Summer Wingard''' (born on July 22, 2014) is a young dancer.{{stub}} | [[File:B5100CB6-BA89-4C5D-8ED9-049F21EF7D74.jpeg|200px|right]]'''Summer Wingard''' (born on July 22, 2014) is a young dancer. | ||
{{stub}} | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Little Red Riding Hood | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2008 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hot Hot Hot | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Rainbow (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2009 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Born to Entertain | |||
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Phoenix I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Daughter of a King | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|KAR (Phoenix I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Dimples | |||
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="7" |unknown | |||
|BravO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Legacy (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Woman in Me | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2011 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Baby, I'm a Star | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|Company (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solo Challenge | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Phoenix II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Believe in Something | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Locomotion | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Roxie | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Smile | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Photogenic Solo<br />Regional Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />National WCDE Elite Mini Female Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="21" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Beautiful Like Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Before the Sun | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ooh Ooh Child | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Houston) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Shelter | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jessie Hartley | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sleep Song | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Crippled Bird | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
|KAR (Mesa II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" |2014 | |||
|JUMP (Miami) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Calgary) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Fly to You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Chantel Aguirre | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (San Fransisco) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |North | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
|Pas d'Esclave Variation | |||
|Pointe | |||
|unknown | |||
|YAGP (San Fransisco) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |The Dawn | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jessie Riley | |||
|24/7 (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (San Fransisco) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP Finals (NYC) | |||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Youth | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|Andrenaline (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2015 | |||
|Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Afterlife | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Andrew Winghart | |||
|JUMP (Honolulu) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Aurora Variation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Denver) | |||
|Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Cupid Variation | |||
|Pointe | |||
|unknown | |||
|YAGP (Denver) | |||
|Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Distant Lights | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jessie Riley | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Elephants | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Strand | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Travis Wall | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|National Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Intro | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings | |||
|NUVO Phoenix | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
|Must Have Been Love | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sacrifice | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Nick Meola | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Westminster) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Birmingham) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Be Your Love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior solos | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/summer_wingard_dancer/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/summer_wingard_dancer/ Instagram] | ||
Revision as of 23:35, 4 August 2023

Summer Wingard (born on July 22, 2014) is a young dancer.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Little Red Riding Hood | unknown | unknown | Showstopper (Phoenix) | 2nd in Mini Recreational Solos |
| 2008 | Hot Hot Hot | unknown | unknown | Rainbow (Phoenix) | 8th in Age 8 & Under Solos |
| Starpower (Phoenix) | 7th in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||||
| 2009 | Born to Entertain | Musical Theater | unknown | Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | 4th in Future Hall of Famer Solos |
| KAR (Phoenix I) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | 8th in Mini Competitive Solos | ||||
| Starbound (Phoenix) | 2nd in Junior Petite Solos | ||||
| Starpower (Phoenix) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||||
| StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Mini Solos | ||||
| Daughter of a King | unknown | unknown | KAR (Phoenix I) | did not place | |
| Legacy (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Solos Regional Mini Miss Legacy | ||||
| 2010 | Dimples | Musical Theater | unknown | BravO (Phoenix) | 1st in Petite Solos Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR |
| Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||||
| JUMP (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Solos | ||||
| KAR (Mesa) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||||
| Legacy (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Solos Regional Mini Miss Legacy | ||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | 2nd in Mini Competitive Solos | ||||
| Starbound (Phoenix) | 3rd in Junior Petite Solos | ||||
| Woman in Me | unknown | unknown | Starbound (Phoenix) | 2nd in Junior Petite Solos | |
| 2011 | Baby, I'm a Star | Musical Theater | unknown | Company (Phoenix) | 1st in Petite Solo Challenge |
| Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||||
| KAR (Phoenix II) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||||
| Starbound (Phoenix) | 1st in Junior Petite Solos | ||||
| Believe in Something | Lyrical | unknown | Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | did not place | |
| JUMP (Phoenix) | unknown scoring | ||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Competitive Solos | ||||
| Locomotion | Jazz | unknown | Showbiz (Phoenix) | 1st in Petite Solos Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | |
| Starbound (Phoenix) | 2nd in Junior Petite Solos | ||||
| 2012 | Roxie | Musical Theater | Alexa Moffett | Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | 3rd in Junior American League Solos |
| In10sity (Phoenix) | 1st in Elite Junior Solos | ||||
| KAR (Mesa) | did not place | ||||
| Starpower (Phoenix) | 2nd in Age 9-11 Power Solos | ||||
| Smile | Lyrical | Alexa Moffett | JUMP (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Solos | |
| KAR (Mesa) | 1st in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos | ||||
| KAR (Phoenix) | 1st in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||||
| NUVO (Phoenix) | 2nd in Mini Solos | ||||
| Starpower (Phoenix) | 2nd in Age 11 & Under Power Photogenic Solo Regional Junior Miss Starpower | ||||
| WCDE Nationals | 1st in Mini Solos National WCDE Elite Mini Female Dancer of the Year | ||||
| 2013 | Beautiful Like Me | Musical Theater | Alexa Moffett | Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | did not place |
| In10sity (Phoenix) | did not place | ||||
| JUMP (Minneapolis) | 3rd in Mini Solos | ||||
| KAR (Mesa I) | 2nd in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||||
| Starbound (Phoenix) | 2nd in Junior Solos | ||||
| Before the Sun | Lyrical | unknown | Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | did not place | |
| Ooh Ooh Child | Lyrical | unknown | Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | 4th in Junior American League Solos | |
| JUMP (Phoenix) | 2nd in Mini Solos | ||||
| KAR (Mesa I) | |||||
| NUVO (Houston) | 1st in Mini Solos | ||||
| Starbound (Phoenix) | 6th in Junior Solos | ||||
| Shelter | Contemporary | Jessie Hartley | JUMP (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Mini Solos | |
| NUVO (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Solos | ||||
| NUVO (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Solos | ||||
| The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||||
| Sleep Song | Lyrical | unknown | In10sity (Phoenix) | 2nd in Elite Junior Solos | |
| KAR (Mesa I) | did not place | ||||
| NUVO (Dallas) | 1st in Mini Solos | ||||
| Starbound (Phoenix I) | 5th in Junior Solos | ||||
| Crippled Bird | Contemporary | unknown | KAR (Mesa II) | 5th in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | |
| The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | 2nd in Mini Solos | ||||
| 2014 | JUMP (Miami) | 1st in Mini Solos | |||
| NUVO (Calgary) | 1st in Junior Solos | ||||
| Fly to You | Lyrical | Chantel Aguirre | KAR (Mesa) | did not place | |
| NUVO (Long Beach) | 1st in Junior Solos | ||||
| NUVO (Pittsburgh) | 1st in Junior Solos | ||||
| YAGP (San Fransisco) | 2nd in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance | ||||
| North | Contemporary | Alexa Moffett | Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | did not place | |
| KAR (Mesa) | 1st in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||||
| NYCDA (Phoenix) | 1st in Junior Solos | ||||
| The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | entered in title competition | ||||
| Pas d'Esclave Variation | Pointe | unknown | YAGP (San Fransisco) | did not place | |
| The Dawn | Contemporary | Jessie Riley | 24/7 (Salt Lake City) | 1st in Junior Solos | |
| Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | did not place | ||||
| NUVO (Albuquerque) | 1st in Junior Solos | ||||
| YAGP (San Fransisco) | 2nd in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance | ||||
| YAGP Finals (NYC) | Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Dance | ||||
| Youth | Contemporary | Alexa Moffett | Andrenaline (Phoenix) | 1st in Junior Solos | |
| Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | 4th in Junior American League Solos | ||||
| The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | 2nd in Junior Solos | ||||
| 2015 | Sheer Talent (Los Angeles) | 4th in Preteen Solos | |||
| Afterlife | Contemporary | Andrew Winghart | JUMP (Honolulu) | 1st in Junior Solos | |
| JUMP (Las Vegas) | 1st in Junior Solos | ||||
| NUVO (Long Beach) | 3rd in Junior Solos | ||||
| Aurora Variation | Pointe | unknown | Showstopper (Phoenix) | did not place | |
| YAGP (Denver) | Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance | ||||
| Cupid Variation | Pointe | unknown | YAGP (Denver) | Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance | |
| Distant Lights | Contemporary | Jessie Riley | JUMP (Phoenix) | 1st in Junior Solos | |
| NUVO (Phoenix) | 2nd in Junior Solos | ||||
| The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | 4th in Junior Solos | ||||
| YAGP (Denver) | 3rd in Junior Contemporary Dance | ||||
| Elephants | Contemporary | Alexa Moffett | 24/7 (Glendale) | 5th in Junior Solos High Gold Award | |
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | 5th in Teen Competitive Solos | ||||
| Strand | Contemporary | Travis Wall | The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | National Junior Female Best Dancer | |
| 2018 | Intro | Contemporary | Chelsea Jennings | NUVO Phoenix | 3rd in Teen Solos |
| The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | 8th in Teen Solos | ||||
| 2019 | Must Have Been Love | Lyrical | unknown | NUVO (Mesa) | 5th in Senior Solos |
| Sacrifice | Contemporary | Nick Meola | 24/7 (Glendale) | 3rd in Senior Solos | |
| JUMP (Phoenix) | 2nd in Senior Solos You Rocked JUMP Award | ||||
| JUMP (Westminster) | 5th in Senior Solos | ||||
| NUVO (Birmingham) | 1st in Senior Solos DJ’s Pick Award | ||||
| 2020 | Be Your Love | Contemporary | unknown | JUMP (Phoenix) | 4th in Senior solos |