Jump to content

Summer Wingard: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2007
|2020
|Little Red Riding Hood
|A Million Dreams
|unknown
|Lyrical
|unknown
|Desiree Lantz
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|EnerGy (Fort Wayne)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum<br />Perfectly Poised
|-
|
|
|
|
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2008
|
| rowspan="2" |Hot Hot Hot
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
|Rainbow (Phoenix)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2009
|
| rowspan="6" |Born to Entertain
|
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="6" |unknown
|
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Phoenix I)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|StarSystems Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Daughter of a King
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
|KAR (Phoenix I)
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Legacy (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2010
|
| rowspan="7" |Dimples
|
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="7" |unknown
|
|BravO (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Legacy (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
|Woman in Me
|
|unknown
|
|unknown
|
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2011
|
| rowspan="4" |Baby, I'm a Star
|
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|
|Company (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solo Challenge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solo Challenge
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Phoenix II)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Believe in Something
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Locomotion
|
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Showbiz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Showbiz
|-
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2012
|
| rowspan="4" |Roxie
|
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Smile
|
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Photogenic Solo<br />Regional Junior Miss Starpower
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Photogenic Solo<br />Regional Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|-
|WCDE Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />National WCDE Elite Mini Female Dancer of the Year
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />National WCDE Elite Mini Female Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2013
|
| rowspan="5" |Beautiful Like Me
|
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
|
| rowspan="5" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa I)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Before the Sun
|
|Lyrical
|
|unknown
|
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Ooh Ooh Child
|
| rowspan="5"  |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa I)
|
|
|-
|
|NUVO (Houston)
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Shelter
|
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="4" |Jessie Hartley
|
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Sleep Song
|
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa I)
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix I)
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Crippled Bird
|
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="4" |unknown
|
|KAR (Mesa II)
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2014
|
|JUMP (Miami)
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Calgary)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Fly to You
|
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="4" |Chantel Aguirre
|
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|YAGP (San Fransisco)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |North
|
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|entered in title competition
|entered in title competition
|-
|-
|Pas d'Esclave Variation
|
|Pointe
|
|unknown
|
|YAGP (San Fransisco)
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |The Dawn
|
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="5" |Jessie Riley
|
|24/7 (Salt Lake City)
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|NUVO (Albuquerque)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|YAGP (San Fransisco)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance
|-
|-
|YAGP Finals (NYC)
|
|
|
|
|
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Dance
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Youth
|
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|
|Andrenaline (Phoenix)
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2015
|
|Sheer Talent (Los Angeles)
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Afterlife
|
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="3" |Andrew Winghart
|
|JUMP (Honolulu)
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Aurora Variation
|
| rowspan="2" |Pointe
|
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|YAGP (Denver)
|
|
|
|
|
|Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance
|Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance
|-
|-
|Cupid Variation
|
|Pointe
|
|unknown
|
|YAGP (Denver)
|
|
|Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance
|Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Distant Lights
|
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="4" |Jessie Riley
|
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|YAGP (Denver)
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Elephants
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexa Moffett]]
|
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold Award
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold Award
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Strand
|
|Contemporary
|
|Travis Wall
|
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|National Junior Female Best Dancer
|National Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
|
| rowspan="2" |Intro
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="2" |Chelsea Jennings
|
|NUVO Phoenix
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
|
|Must Have Been Love
|
|Lyrical
|
|unknown
|
|NUVO (Mesa)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Sacrifice
|
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|
| rowspan="4" |Nick Meola
|
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
|-
|JUMP (Westminster)
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Birmingham)
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick Award
|-
|-
|2020
|
|Be Your Love
|
|Contemporary
|
|unknown
|
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior solos
|
|}
|}



Revision as of 23:56, 4 August 2023

Summer Wingard (born on July 22, 2014) is a young dancer.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2020 A Million Dreams Lyrical Desiree Lantz EnerGy (Fort Wayne) 2nd in Mini Solos
Platinum
Perfectly Poised
In10sity (Fort Wayne)
4th in Senior solos
2nd in Mini Recreational Solos
8th in Age 8 & Under Solos
7th in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
4th in Future Hall of Famer Solos
1st in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
8th in Mini Competitive Solos
2nd in Junior Petite Solos
1st in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
2nd in Mini Solos
did not place
1st in Mini Solos
Regional Mini Miss Legacy
1st in Petite Solos
Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos
1st in Mini Solos
1st in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
1st in Mini Solos
Regional Mini Miss Legacy
2nd in Mini Competitive Solos
3rd in Junior Petite Solos
2nd in Junior Petite Solos
1st in Petite Solo Challenge
1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos
1st in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
1st in Junior Petite Solos
did not place
unknown scoring
1st in Mini Competitive Solos
1st in Petite Solos
Regional Petite Miss Showbiz
2nd in Junior Petite Solos
3rd in Junior American League Solos
1st in Elite Junior Solos
did not place
2nd in Age 9-11 Power Solos
1st in Mini Solos
1st in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos
1st in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
2nd in Mini Solos
2nd in Age 11 & Under Power Photogenic Solo
Regional Junior Miss Starpower
1st in Mini Solos
National WCDE Elite Mini Female Dancer of the Year
did not place
did not place
3rd in Mini Solos
2nd in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
2nd in Junior Solos
did not place
4th in Junior American League Solos
2nd in Mini Solos
1st in Mini Solos
6th in Junior Solos
2nd in Mini Solos
1st in Mini Solos
1st in Junior Solos
2nd in Elite Junior Solos
did not place
1st in Mini Solos
5th in Junior Solos
5th in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
2nd in Mini Solos
1st in Mini Solos
1st in Junior Solos
did not place
1st in Junior Solos
1st in Junior Solos
2nd in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance
did not place
1st in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos
Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
1st in Junior Solos
entered in title competition
did not place
1st in Junior Solos
did not place
1st in Junior Solos
2nd in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance
Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Dance
1st in Junior Solos
4th in Junior American League Solos
2nd in Junior Solos
4th in Preteen Solos
1st in Junior Solos
1st in Junior Solos
3rd in Junior Solos
did not place
Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance
Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance
1st in Junior Solos
2nd in Junior Solos
4th in Junior Solos
3rd in Junior Contemporary Dance
5th in Junior Solos
High Gold Award
5th in Teen Competitive Solos
National Junior Female Best Dancer
3rd in Teen Solos
8th in Teen Solos
5th in Senior Solos
3rd in Senior Solos
2nd in Senior Solos
You Rocked JUMP Award
5th in Senior Solos
1st in Senior Solos
DJ’s Pick Award

Her Mother's Business