Summer Wingard: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 67: Line 67:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="7" |Heaven
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
|EnerGy (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|-
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|-
|Nexstar (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|ASH (Chicago)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="14" |2023
| rowspan="7" |Genetics
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |
|EnerGy (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|-
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|-
|Nexstar (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|Jump (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
| rowspan="7" |Butterfly Kisses
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |
|EnerGy (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|-
|Nexstar (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|24/7 (Chicago)
|
|-
|Jump (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|}
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;"
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos
|-
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solos
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solo Challenge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solo Challenge
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Showbiz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Showbiz
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Photogenic Solo<br />Regional Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />National WCDE Elite Mini Female Dancer of the Year
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|entered in title competition
|entered in title competition
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Dance
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Dance
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|Top 24 in Junior Classical Dance
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Dance
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Dance
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold Award
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold Award
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|National Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick Award
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}