Summer Wingard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Heaven | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|EnerGy (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ASH (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Genetics | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|EnerGy (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Butterfly Kisses | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|EnerGy (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fort Wayne) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Chicago) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos | |||
|- | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Regional Mini Miss Legacy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solo Challenge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solo Challenge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|entered in title competition | |entered in title competition | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Contemporary Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked JUMP Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />DJ’s Pick Award | ||
|} | |} | ||