Bryn Zimmerman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 165.161.21.228 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 220: Line 220:
|}
|}


===Groups ===
===Groups===
 
 
With The URGE
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
Line 307: Line 304:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021 (With PAVE)
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Swine
| rowspan="2" |Swine
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 337: Line 334:
|Velocity (Reno)
|Velocity (Reno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Group Open
|-
|2022
|Music
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|Riot Rhythm
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|I Feel Pretty
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}