Bryn Zimmerman: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Protected "Bryn Zimmerman": High traffic page ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 23:32, 1 March 2022 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 23:32, 1 March 2022 (UTC)) [Delete=Allow only administrators] (expires 23:32, 1 March 2022 (UTC)) [Protect=Allow only administrators] (expires 23:32, 1 March 2022 (UTC)))
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 221: Line 221:


===Groups===
===Groups===
====with The URGE====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
Line 303: Line 304:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|}
====with PAVE====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021