Bryn Zimmerman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Life of the Party | | rowspan="3" |Life of the Party | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 211: | Line 217: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duo/Trio Open | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duo/Trio Open | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Mix It | | rowspan="4" |Mix It | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Joah Moore]] | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Radix ( | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||