Bryn Zimmerman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Swine | | rowspan="2" |Swine | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Group Contemporary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Group Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Legs | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Brynne Becker | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]] | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|Velocity (Reno) | |Velocity (Reno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||