Bryn Zimmerman: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 332: Line 332:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Swine
| rowspan="2" |Swine
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 353: Line 353:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Group Contemporary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Group Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Legs
| rowspan="3" |Legs
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Brynne Becker
| rowspan="3" |Brynne Becker
| rowspan="2" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Joah Moore]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />Holland Fraley<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Hayden Calder]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
Line 362: Line 362:
|Velocity (Reno)
|Velocity (Reno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Small Groups
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022