Bryn Zimmerman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Life of the Party | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||