Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer4life m →Solos |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hit The Road Jack | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amanda Kenney | |||
|Radix (Dallas) | |||
|1st in Rookie Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2nd in Secondary 6-8 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||