Alexa Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Mini Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Hit the Road Jack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Amanda Kenney | ||
|Spotlight (Manhattan Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Gems 11 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 117: | Line 120: | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Wiggle | | rowspan="3" |Wiggle | ||
| Line 123: | Line 126: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 138: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |I've Got Rhythm | | rowspan="3" |I've Got Rhythm | ||
| Line 150: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Minions | | rowspan="3" |Minions | ||
| Line 162: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||