Mackenna Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Burning Love | |Burning Love | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Mia Page<br>Makayla Pulskamp<br>[[Mackenna Paul]]<br>Luke Wagner<br>Kennedy Phillips<br>Elizabeth Africa<br>Alexandra Martin<br>Kiara Erickson | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Footprints in the Sand | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Keira Yamano]]<br>Elizabeth Africa<br>Kiara Erickson<br>[[Mackenna Paul]]<br>Kennedy Phillips<br>Grace Veale | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Energy (Downey) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The 2000s | ||
| | | | ||
|Elizabeth Africa<br>Kiara Erickson<br>Alexandra Martin<br>[[Mackenna Paul]]<br>Kennedy Phillips<br>Luke Wagner | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Sing it Back | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Keira Yamano]]<br>Elizabeth Africa<br>Caelin Cummings<br>Kiara Erickson<br>Lillian Ferguson<br>Jordan Lapin<br>Alexandra Martin<br>[[Mackenna Paul]]<br>Kennedy Phillips<br>Kayla Tran<br>Luke Wagner | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
|Found/Tonight | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Keira Yamano]]<br>Elizabeth Africa<br>Caelin Cummings<br>Kiara Erickson<br>Alexandra Martin<br>[[Mackenna Paul]]<br>Kennedy Phillips<br>Grace Veale | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Mean Girls | |||
| | | | ||
|Elizabeth Africa<br>Jordan Lapin<br>Reagan Veale<br>Ashlyn Green<br>Sailor Huffman | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||