Mackenna Paul: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="3" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
|Found/Tonight
|Found/Tonight
|
|
Line 103: Line 103:
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Mean Girls
|
|Elizabeth Africa<br />Jordan Lapin<br />Reagan Veale<br />Ashlyn Green<br />Sailor Huffman
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|}
|}