Mackenna Paul: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|KAR (Irvine) | |KAR (Irvine) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 68: | Line 56: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
|Rescue | | rowspan="3" |Rescue | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
|Elizabeth Africa | | rowspan="3" |Elizabeth Africa | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Keira Yamano]]<br />Elizabeth Africa<br />Caelin Cummings<br />Kiara Erickson<br />Alexandra Martin<br />[[Kirra Akers]]<br />Kennedy Phillips<br />Grace Veale | |[[Keira Yamano]]<br />Elizabeth Africa<br />Caelin Cummings<br />Kiara Erickson<br />Alexandra Martin<br />[[Kirra Akers]]<br />Kennedy Phillips<br />Grace Veale | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||